УНИКС

tourn. date time p opponent score +/- detail
Regular Championship
30.09.2020 21:45 Umana
Venice
-78:85 -7
Regular Championship
03.10.2020 18:00 Astana
Astana
+101:83 18 Фото
Regular Championship
06.10.2020 19:00 Bahcesehir Koleji
Istanbul
+89:88 1 Фото
Regular Championship
14.10.2020 19:00 Рartizan
Belgrade
+93:70 23 Фото
Regular Championship
25.10.2020 13:00 Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
+75:64 11 Фото
Regular Championship
28.10.2020 19:00 Joventut
Badalona
-91:93 -2 Фото
Regular Championship
01.11.2020 13:00 Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar
-81:93 -12
Regular Championship
04.11.2020 19:00 Umana
Venice
+90:87 3 Фото
Regular Championship
10.11.2020 19:00 Bahcesehir Koleji
Istanbul
+70:67 3
Regular Championship
14.11.2020 20:00 Zielona Gora
Zielona Gora
-86:92 -6
Regular Championship
17.11.2020 22:30 Рartizan
Belgrade
-86:89 -3
Regular Championship
19.11.2020 22:45 JL Bourg
Bourg en Bresse
+86:74 12
Regular Championship
22.11.2020 13:00 Khimki
Moscow region
+83:76 7 Фото
Regular Championship
06.12.2020 18:00 Zenit
St. Petersburg
-64:81 -17
Regular Championship
09.12.2020 19:00 JL Bourg
Bourg en Bresse
+76:71 5 Фото
Regular Championship
12.12.2020 18:00 Kalev
Tallinn
+83:66 17 Фото
Regular Championship
15.12.2020 22:45 Joventut
Badalona
-77:84 -7
Regular Championship
20.12.2020 19:00 Tsmoki-Minsk
Minsk
+83:77 6 Фото
Regular Championship
26.12.2020 13:00 CSKA
Moscow
-76:83 -7 Фото
Regular Championship
03.01.2021 18:00 Avtodor
Saratov
+94:65 29 Фото
Regular Championship
06.01.2021 18:00 Zielona Gora
Zielona Gora
+65:64 1
Regular Championship
09.01.2021 15:30 Parma
Perm
+76:69 7
Top-16
13.01.2021 22:00 MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra
+73:66 7
Regular Championship
17.01.2021 15:00 Khimki
Moscow region
+93:87 6
Top-16
20.01.2021 19:00 Gran Kanaria
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
+73:62 11
Regular Championship
23.01.2021 17:00 Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
+91:66 25
Top-16
27.01.2021 20:45 KK Mornar Bar
Bar
+87:70 17
Regular Championship
30.01.2021 15:45 Tsmoki-Minsk
Minsk
+76:66 10
Top-16
03.02.2021 19:00 KK Mornar Bar
Bar
+86:61 25 Фото
Regular Championship
07.02.2021 17:00 Avtodor
Saratov
+110:97 13
Regular Championship
10.02.2021 18:45 Zenit
St. Petersburg
+59:58 1
Regular Championship
27.02.2021 15:00 Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
Top-16
03.03.2021 19:00 MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra la Vella
Top-16
10.03.2021 23:00 Gran Kanaria
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Regular Championship
13.03.2021 18:00 Kalev
Tallinn
Regular Championship
27.03.2021 14:00 CSKA
Moscow
Regular Championship
03.04.2021 Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
Regular Championship
11.04.2021 Parma
Perm
Regular Championship
18.04.2021 Astana
Astana
Regular Championship
25.04.2021 Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar