УНИКС

турнир дата время м соперник счет +/- подробно
Регулярный чемпионат
02.10.2019 21:30 Брешия
Брешия
-75:84 -9 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
06.10.2019 18:00 Астана
Астана
+81:72 9 отчет Фото
Регулярный чемпионат
09.10.2019 19:00 Цедевита Олимпия
Любляна
+80:67 13 отчет Фото
Регулярный чемпионат
12.10.2019 17:00 Калев
Таллин
-63:85 -22 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
16.10.2019 21:15 Нантер 92
Нантер
+94:92 2 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
19.10.2019 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань
Краснодар
-77:86 -9 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
23.10.2019 19:30 Ховентут
Бадалона
+86:74 12 отчет Фото
Регулярный чемпионат
26.10.2019 15:00 Цмоки-Минск
Минск
+84:80 4 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
30.10.2019 20:15 Дарушафака
Стамбул
+79:77 2 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
03.11.2019 15:00 Химки
Мос. область
-83:109 -26 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
06.11.2019 19:30 Брешия
Брешия
+77:63 14 отчет Фото
Регулярный чемпионат
10.11.2019 17:00 Нижний Новгород
Н.Новгород
+89:85 4 отчет Фото
Регулярный чемпионат
13.11.2019 18:30 Цедевита Олимпия
Любляна
-76:81 -5 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
16.11.2019 15:30 Парма
Пермь
+89:88 1 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
20.11.2019 19:30 Нантер 92
Нантер
-72:79 -7
Регулярный чемпионат
25.11.2019 19:00 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург
-80:93 -13 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
02.12.2019 19:00 ЦСКА
Москва
+94:86 8 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
07.12.2019 18:00 Зелёна Гура
Зелёна Гура
+86:73 13 отчет Фото
Регулярный чемпионат
11.12.2019 22:45 Ховентут
Бадалона
-73:90 -17 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
18.12.2019 19:30 Дарушафака
Стамбул
+71:68 3
Регулярный чемпионат
27.12.2019 15:30 Енисей
Красноярск
-93:95 -2 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
04.01.2020 18:00 Автодор
Саратов
+86:83 3
Топ-16
08.01.2020 20:00 Ритас
Вильнюс
+91:86 5 отчет
Топ-16
14.01.2020 19:30 Монако
Монако
-78:84 -6 отчет Фото
Регулярный чемпионат
17.01.2020 20:30 Зелёна Гура
Зелёна Гура
+100:89 11 отчет
Топ-16
22.01.2020 19:30 Галатасарай
Стамбул
+94:69 25 отчет
Регулярный чемпионат
26.01.2020 18:30 Зенит
Санкт-Петербург
+86:75 11 отчет
Топ-16
29.01.2020 20:00 Галатасарай
Стамбул
Регулярный чемпионат
02.02.2020 18:30 Химки
Мос. область
Топ-16
05.02.2020 19:30 Ритас
Вильнюс
Регулярный чемпионат
09.02.2020 19:00 Цмоки-Минск
Минск
Регулярный чемпионат
29.02.2020 18:00 Калев
Таллин
Топ-16
04.03.2020 21:30 Монако
Монако
Регулярный чемпионат
07.03.2020 Нижний Новгород
Н.Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
14.03.2020 Енисей
Красноярск
Регулярный чемпионат
28.03.2020 Локомотив-Кубань
Краснодар
Регулярный чемпионат
05.04.2020 Астана
Астана
Регулярный чемпионат
13.04.2020 ЦСКА
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
19.04.2020 Парма
Пермь
Регулярный чемпионат
26.04.2020 Автодор
Саратов