УНИКС-2

турнир дата время м соперник счет +/- подробно
Предварительный этап
09.09.2023 16:00 «Пари Нижний Новгород-2»
Нижний Новгород
-80:82 -2
Предварительный этап
10.09.2023 16:00 «Самара-2»
Самара
-52:77 -25
Предварительный этап
11.09.2023 16:00 «Чебоксарские ястребы»
Чебоксары
-62:77 -15
Предварительный этап
21.09.2023 12:00 «Автодор-2»
Саратов
-75:80 -5
Предварительный этап
22.09.2023 14:30 «Чебоксарские ястребы»
Чебоксары
-58:77 -19
Предварительный этап
23.09.2023 12:00 «Самара-2»
Самара
-50:67 -17
Регулярный чемпионат
05.10.2023 13:00 «Автодор-2»
Саратов
-66:67 -1
Регулярный чемпионат
06.10.2023 13:00 «Автодор-2»
Саратов
+64:60 4 отчет фото
Регулярный чемпионат
09.10.2023 12:00 «Самара-2»
Самара
+80:70 10 отчет фото
Регулярный чемпионат
10.10.2023 12:00 «Самара-2»
Самара
-53:76 -23
Регулярный чемпионат
20.10.2023 14:00 СШОР «Локомотив-Кубань-2»
Краснодар
-51:76 -25
Регулярный чемпионат
21.10.2023 14:00 СШОР «Локомотив-Кубань-2»
Краснодар
-67:73 -6
Регулярный чемпионат
29.10.2023 14:00 ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва
-57:92 -35
Регулярный чемпионат
30.10.2023 14:00 ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва
-57:92 -35
Регулярный чемпионат
02.11.2023 14:00 «Енисей-2»
Красноярск
+82:72 10
Регулярный чемпионат
03.11.2023 14:00 «Енисей-2»
Красноярск
+70:58 12 отчет фото
Регулярный чемпионат
14.11.2023 16:00 МБА-Юниор
Москва
-56:87 -31
Регулярный чемпионат
15.11.2023 12:00 МБА-Юниор
Москва
-59:79 -20
Регулярный чемпионат
18.11.2023 18:00 «Уралмаш-2»
Екатеринбург
+83:66 17
Регулярный чемпионат
19.11.2023 18:00 «Уралмаш-2»
Екатеринбург
-69:81 -12 отчет фото
Регулярный чемпионат
29.11.2023 20:00 «Пари Нижний Новгород-2»
Нижний Новгород
+75:70 5
Регулярный чемпионат
30.11.2023 20:00 «Пари Нижний Новгород-2»
Нижний Новгород
-63:83 -20 отчет фото
Регулярный чемпионат
16.12.2023 17:00 «Зенит-М»
Санкт-Петербург
-41:74 -33
Регулярный чемпионат
17.12.2023 14:00 «Зенит-М»
Санкт-Петербург
-62:89 -27
Регулярный чемпионат
24.12.2023 14:00 «Парма-М»
Пермь
-63:64 -1
Регулярный чемпионат
25.12.2023 19:00 «Парма-М»
Пермь
-65:69 -4
Регулярный чемпионат
28.12.2023 14:00 «ЦСП-Химки-2»
Московская область
-67:80 -13
Регулярный чемпионат
29.12.2023 14:00 «ЦСП-Химки-2»
Московская область
+70:60 10 отчет фото
Регулярный чемпионат
11.01.2024 14:00 «Автодор-2»
Саратов
+82:60 22
Регулярный чемпионат
12.01.2024 14:00 «Автодор-2»
Саратов
+70:64 6 отчет фото
Регулярный чемпионат
15.01.2024 14:00 «Самара-2»
Самара
+93:79 14
Регулярный чемпионат
16.01.2024 14:00 «Самара-2»
Самара
-73:77 -4 отчет фото
Регулярный чемпионат
29.01.2024 12:00 «Руна-2»
Москва
-65:87 -22
Регулярный чемпионат
30.01.2024 15:00 «Руна-2»
Москва
-52:71 -19
Регулярный чемпионат
02.02.2024 15:00 СШОР «Локомотив-Кубань-2»
Краснодар
-71:78 -7
Регулярный чемпионат
03.02.2024 15:00 СШОР «Локомотив-Кубань-2»
Краснодар
-58:87 -29
Регулярный чемпионат
12.02.2024 18:00 ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва
-71:120 -49
Регулярный чемпионат
13.02.2024 18:00 ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва
-64:98 -34
Регулярный чемпионат
16.02.2024 14:00 «Енисей-2»
Красноярск
+94:66 28
Регулярный чемпионат
17.02.2024 12:00 «Енисей-2»
Красноярск
+90:73 17 отчет фото
Регулярный чемпионат
28.02.2024 14:00 МБА-Юниор
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
29.02.2024 14:00 МБА-Юниор
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
03.03.2024 14:00 «Уралмаш-2»
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
04.03.2024 14:00 «Уралмаш-2»
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
17.03.2024 18:00 «Пари Нижний Новгород-2»
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
18.03.2024 14:00 «Пари Нижний Новгород-2»
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
25.03.2024 14:00 «Руна-2»
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
26.03.2024 14:00 «Руна-2»
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
29.03.2024 14:00 «Зенит-М»
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
30.03.2024 13:00 «Зенит-М»
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
05.04.2024 10:00 «Парма-М»
Пермь
Регулярный чемпионат
06.04.2024 10:00 «Парма-М»
Пермь
Регулярный чемпионат
09.04.2024 14:00 «ЦСП-Химки-2»
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
10.04.2024 14:00 «ЦСП-Химки-2»
Московская область