main pagemain page
  • Winner
    Eurocup
    2011
  • Winner
    Russia cup
    2003, 2009, 2014
  • Winner
    FIBA Europe League
    2004

  • Winner NEBL 2003
  • Silver
    Russian championship
    2001, 2002, 2004, 2007, 2016
  • Bronze
    Russian championship
    2000, 2003, 2005, 2009, 2010, 2011
Ak Bars BankTatfondbank

Dance Team


News

18 march 2017News
Meeting Milaknis
13 march 2017, 15:32News
Bad without Langford
10 march 2017News
Bewitched Barcelona
08 march 2017News
Happy Holiday!
07 march 2017News
Second Defeat of KALEV
03 march 2017News
What an end of the game!
TOURNAMENTS
#
VTB League
season 2016/2017,
g w pts
1
CSKA
Moscow, Russia
20 18 38
2
Zenit
St. Petersburg, Russia
19 16 35
3
Khimki
Moscow region, Russia
19 16 35
4
Lokomotiv-Kuban
Krasnodar, Russia
17 13 30
5
UNICS
Kazan, Russia
20 12 32
6
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk, Russia
19 9 28
7
Astana
Astana, Kazakhstan
19 9 28
8
VEF
Riga, Latvia
17 8 25
9
Avtodor
Saratov, Russia
18 6 24
10
Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
20 6 26
11
Tsmoki-Minsk
Minsk, Belarus
18 4 22
12
Kalev
Tallinn, Estonia
19 4 23
13
Parma
Perm, Russia
17 0 17
Glossary: g - games played; w - games won; pts - tournament points;
#
season 2016/2017,
g w pts
1
CSKA
Moscow, Russia
28 21 49
2
Real
Madrid, Spain
28 20 48
3
Olympiacos
Piraeus, Greece
27 19 46
4
Panathinaikos
Athens, Greece
28 17 45
5
Fenerbahce
Istanbul, Turkey
28 17 45
6
Baskonia
Vitoria, Spain
28 16 44
7
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul, Turkey
28 16 44
8
Crvena Zvezda
Belgrade, Serbia
27 15 42
9
Darussafaka
Istanbul, Turkey
27 13 40
10
Zalgiris
Kaunas, Lithuania
28 13 41
11
Galatasaray
Istanbul, Turkey
27 10 37
12
Barcelona
Barcelona, Spain
27 10 37
13
Вrose Вaskets
Bamberg, Germany
28 10 38
14
Maccabi
Tel Aviv, Israel
28 10 38
15
EA7 Emporio Armani
Milan, Italy
27 7 34
16
UNICS
Kazan, Russia
28 7 35
Glossary: g - games played; w - games won; pts - tournament points;
#
United League VTB U21
season 2016/2017,
g w pts
1
CSKA-2
Moscow, Russia
10 10 20
2
Avtodor-2
Saratov, Russia
10 8 18
3
Lokomotiv-Kuban-2
Krasnodar, Russia
8 5 13
4
Khimki-2
Moscow region, Russia
12 7 19
5
Zenit-2
St. Petersburg, Russia
12 6 18
6
Parma-2
Perm, Russia
8 4 12
7
Nizhny Novgorod-2
Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
4 2 6
8
UNICS-2
Kazan, Russia
32 14 46
9
Samara-2
Samara, Russia
14 6 20
10
Spartak
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
8 2 10
11
Enisey-2
Krasnoyarsk, Russia
10 0 10
Glossary: g - games played; w - games won; pts - tournament points;

News

Team

Players | Coach

Tournaments

United League VTB | Eurocup
Russian Cup | Euroleague

Schedule

Multimedia

Photos | Video
Mediaguide

About

Administration | Basket-Hall
Hotel and sports complex in Vasilyevo | Dance Team
History | Contacts