UNICS
tournament | date | time | p | opponent | score | +/- | report | photo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The preliminary stage |
08.09.2023 15:45:00 | 15:45 |
Parma Perm |
+80:77 | 3 | report | photo | ||
The preliminary stage |
09.09.2023 19:00:00 | 19:00 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod |
+69:59 | 10 | report | photo | ||
The preliminary stage |
15.09.2023 16:30:00 | 16:30 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod |
+84:75 | 9 | report | photo | ||
The preliminary stage |
16.09.2023 18:30:00 | 18:30 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-77:82 | -5 | report | photo | ||
The preliminary stage |
22.09.2023 17:00:00 | 17:00 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod |
-82:86 | -4 | report | photo | ||
The preliminary stage |
23.09.2023 14:00:00 | 14:00 |
Besiktas Istanbul |
-68:75 | -7 | report | photo | ||
The preliminary stage |
24.09.2023 11:00:00 | 11:00 |
MBA Moscow |
+83:64 | 19 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
30.09.2023 14:00:00 | 14:00 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar |
+91:73 | 18 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
16.10.2023 18:30:00 | 18:30 |
Minsk Minsk |
+97:49 | 48 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
19.10.2023 19:00:00 | 19:00 |
Uralmash Ekaterinburg |
+94:67 | 27 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
22.10.2023 17:00:00 | 17:00 |
Samara Samara |
-93:104 | -11 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
29.10.2023 16:00:00 | 16:00 |
Avtodor Saratov |
+82:72 | 10 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
02.11.2023 19:00:00 | 19:00 |
Astana Astana |
+96:65 | 31 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
05.11.2023 16:00:00 | 16:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
+93:83 | 10 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
09.11.2023 19:00:00 | 19:00 |
Runa Moscow |
-83:86 | -3 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
12.11.2023 14:30:00 | 14:30 |
Parma Perm |
+87:77 | 10 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
18.11.2023 18:00:00 | 18:00 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
+91:80 | 11 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
23.11.2023 19:30:00 | 19:30 |
CSKA Moscow |
-66:79 | -13 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
26.11.2023 18:00:00 | 18:00 |
MBA Moscow |
+87:78 | 9 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
02.12.2023 14:00:00 | 14:00 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar |
-75:82 | -7 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
06.12.2023 19:00:00 | 19:00 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod |
+91:61 | 30 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
11.12.2023 17:00:00 | 17:00 |
Astana Astana |
+97:75 | 22 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
18.12.2023 17:15:00 | 17:15 |
Uralmash Ekaterinburg |
+89:80 | 9 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
21.12.2023 19:00:00 | 19:00 |
Minsk Minsk |
+101:81 | 20 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
24.12.2023 18:00:00 | 18:00 |
Samara Samara |
+81:61 | 20 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
30.12.2023 14:30:00 | 14:30 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod |
+70:61 | 9 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
05.01.2024 17:00:00 | 17:00 |
Runa Moscow |
+84:78 | 6 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
08.01.2024 13:00:00 | 13:00 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
-80:94 | -14 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
13.01.2024 18:00:00 | 18:00 |
Parma Perm |
-70:72 | -2 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
20.01.2024 15:00:00 | 15:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
+64:61 | 3 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
23.01.2024 19:30:00 | 19:30 |
MBA Moscow |
+85:62 | 23 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
27.01.2024 18:30:00 | 18:30 |
Avtodor Saratov |
+89:71 | 18 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
04.02.2024 14:00:00 | 14:00 |
CSKA Moscow |
+83:73 | 10 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
10.02.2024 17:00:00 | 17:00 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
+107:84 | 23 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
02.03.2024 14:00:00 | 14:00 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar |
+80:76 | 4 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
05.03.2024 20:00:00 | 20:00 |
CSKA Moscow |
+84:78 | 6 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
09.03.2024 16:00:00 | 16:00 |
Parma Perm |
-80:82 | -2 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
16.03.2024 13:00:00 | 13:00 |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
+93:69 | 24 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
21.03.2024 19:00:00 | 19:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
+91:90 | 1 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
26.03.2024 20:00:00 | 20:00 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar |
-82:90 | -8 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
30.03.2024 18:00:00 | 18:00 |
Parma Perm |
-86:89 | -3 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
05.04.2024 19:30:00 | 19:30 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
-87:91 | -4 | report | photo | ||
Regular Championship |
13.04.2024 18:00:00 | 18:00 |
CSKA Moscow |
+88:78 | 10 | report | photo | ||
Play off |
23.04.2024 19:00:00 | 19:00 |
Samara Samara |
+83:73 | 10 | report | photo | ||
Play off |
25.04.2024 19:00:00 | 19:00 |
Samara Samara |
+77:64 | 13 | report | photo | ||
Play off |
28.04.2024 16:00:00 | 16:00 |
Samara Samara |
+90:67 | 23 | report | photo | ||
Play off |
06.05.2024 19:00:00 | 19:00 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar |
+78:75 | 3 | report | photo | ||
Play off |
08.05.2024 19:00:00 | 19:00 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar |
-71:84 | -13 | report | photo | ||
Play off |
11.05.2024 14:00:00 | 14:00 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar |
-83:89 | -6 | report | photo | ||
Play off |
13.05.2024 19:30:00 | 19:30 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar |
+85:68 | 17 | report | photo | ||
Play off |
16.05.2024 19:30:00 | 19:30 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar |
||||||
Play off |
19.05.2024 16:30:00 | 16:30 |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar |