УНИКС

турнир дата время м соперник счет +/- подробно
Регулярный чемпионат
17.10.2019 18:30 Химки-2
Московская область
-74:75 -1
Регулярный чемпионат
18.10.2019 16:00 Химки-2
Московская область
+75:70 5
Регулярный чемпионат
21.10.2019 18:30 Парма-2
Пермь
+89:77 12
Регулярный чемпионат
22.10.2019 18:30 Парма-2
Пермь
+83:67 16
Регулярный чемпионат
28.10.2019 15:00 МБА-2
Москва
+91:89 2
Регулярный чемпионат
29.10.2019 13:00 МБА-2
Москва
-59:79 -20
Регулярный чемпионат
01.11.2019 14:00 Спартак-Приморье-2
Владивосток
-101:107 -6
Регулярный чемпионат
02.11.2019 14:00 Спартак-Приморье-2
Владивосток
+96:90 6
Регулярный чемпионат
15.11.2019 18:00 ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва
-60:79 -19
Регулярный чемпионат
16.11.2019 16:00 ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва
-65:87 -22
Регулярный чемпионат
19.11.2019 18:00 Енисей-2
Красноярск
+87:68 19
Регулярный чемпионат
20.11.2019 14:00 Енисей-2
Красноярск
+78:66 12
Регулярный чемпионат
27.11.2019 18:00 Локомотив-Кубань-2
Краснодар
-79:87 -8
Регулярный чемпионат
28.11.2019 18:00 Локомотив-Кубань-2
Краснодар
+88:78 10
Регулярный чемпионат
01.12.2019 16:00 Зенит-2
Санкт-Петербург
+88:76 12
Регулярный чемпионат
02.12.2019 14:00 Зенит-2
Санкт-Петербург
-75:85 -10
Регулярный чемпионат
07.12.2019 15:00 Самара-2
Самара
-62:86 -24
Регулярный чемпионат
08.12.2019 15:00 Самара-2
Самара
-64:87 -23
Регулярный чемпионат
11.12.2019 14:00 Автодор-2
Саратов
-67:90 -23
Регулярный чемпионат
12.12.2019 14:00 Автодор-2
Саратов
-69:74 -5
Регулярный чемпионат
25.12.2019 18:00 Нижний Новгород-2
Нижний Новгород
+92:60 32
Регулярный чемпионат
26.12.2019 18:00 Нижний Новгород-2
Нижний Новгород
+81:60 21
Регулярный чемпионат
11.01.2020 12:00 Химки-2
Московская область
-70:85 -15
Регулярный чемпионат
12.01.2020 15:00 Химки-2
Московская область
-73:88 -15
Регулярный чемпионат
15.01.2020 12:00 Парма-2
Пермь
-77:86 -9
Регулярный чемпионат
16.01.2020 12:00 Парма-2
Пермь
+77:72 5
Регулярный чемпионат
24.01.2020 18:00 МБА-2
Москва
+60:53 7
Регулярный чемпионат
25.01.2020 18:00 МБА-2
Москва
+68:61 7
Регулярный чемпионат
28.01.2020 18:00 Спартак-Приморье-2
Владивосток
Регулярный чемпионат
29.01.2020 18:00 Спартак-Приморье-2
Владивосток
Регулярный чемпионат
03.02.2020 14:00 ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
04.02.2020 14:00 ЦСКА-Юниор
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
07.02.2020 18:00 Енисей-2
Красноярск
Регулярный чемпионат
08.02.2020 18:00 Енисей-2
Красноярск
Регулярный чемпионат
24.02.2020 Локомотив-Кубань-2
Краснодар
Регулярный чемпионат
24.02.2020 Локомотив-Кубань-2
Краснодар
Регулярный чемпионат
28.02.2020 14:00 Зенит-2
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
29.02.2020 14:00 Зенит-2
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
08.03.2020 Самара-2
Самара
Регулярный чемпионат
09.03.2020 Самара-2
Самара
Регулярный чемпионат
12.03.2020 Автодор-2
Саратов
Регулярный чемпионат
13.03.2020 Автодор-2
Саратов
Регулярный чемпионат
23.03.2020 19:30 Нижний Новгород-2
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
24.03.2020 19:30 Нижний Новгород-2
Нижний Новгород