УНИКС

tourn. date time p opponent score +/-
Regular Championship
09.10.2020 14:00 Nizhny Novgorod-2
Nizhny Novgorod
-57:88 -31
Regular Championship
10.10.2020 14:00 Nizhny Novgorod-2
Nizhny Novgorod
-54:98 -44
Regular Championship
19.10.2020 14:00 Lokomotiv-Kuban-2
Krasnodar
-64:87 -23
Regular Championship
20.10.2020 14:00 Lokomotiv-Kuban-2
Krasnodar
-55:98 -43
Regular Championship
23.10.2020 14:00 Zenit-2
St. Petersburg
-43:67 -24
Regular Championship
24.10.2020 14:00 Zenit-2
St. Petersburg
-55:94 -39
Regular Championship
06.11.2020 12:00 Enisey-2
Krasnoyarsk
+89:76 13
Regular Championship
07.11.2020 11:00 Enisey-2
Krasnoyarsk
+79:64 15
Regular Championship
10.11.2020 14:00 CSKA Junior
Moscow
-69:80 -11
Regular Championship
11.11.2020 14:00 CSKA Junior
Moscow
-85:89 -4
Regular Championship
18.11.2020 14:00 Parma-2
Perm
+69:64 5
Regular Championship
19.11.2020 14:00 Parma-2
Perm
-62:74 -12
Regular Championship
22.11.2020 14:00 Khimki-2
Moscow region
-42:66 -24
Regular Championship
23.11.2020 14:00 Khimki-2
Moscow region
-70:76 -6
Regular Championship
03.12.2020 14:00 Runa - 2
Moscow
-57:63 -6
Regular Championship
04.12.2020 14:00 Runa - 2
Moscow
-48:88 -40
Regular Championship
07.12.2020 12:00 MBA-2
Moscow
-73:75 -2
Regular Championship
08.12.2020 12:00 MBA-2
Moscow
-38:67 -29
Regular Championship
14.12.2020 14:00 Samara-2
Samara
-61:74 -13
Regular Championship
15.12.2020 14:00 Samara-2
Samara
-68:77 -9
Regular Championship
18.12.2020 15:30 Avtodor-2
Saratov
-54:63 -9
Regular Championship
19.12.2020 15:30 Avtodor-2
Saratov
+74:70 4
Regular Championship
12.01.2021 14:00 Lokomotiv-Kuban-2
Krasnodar
-63:78 -15
Regular Championship
13.01.2021 14:00 Lokomotiv-Kuban-2
Krasnodar
-67:72 -5
Regular Championship
16.01.2021 14:00 Zenit-2
St. Petersburg
-65:94 -29
Regular Championship
17.01.2021 14:00 Zenit-2
St. Petersburg
+90:84 6
The preliminary stag
24.01.2021 14:00 Enisey-2
Krasnoyarsk
+87:56 31
Regular Championship
25.01.2021 14:00 Enisey-2
Krasnoyarsk
-85:88 -3
Regular Championship
28.01.2021 14:00 CSKA Junior
Moscow
+72:61 11
Regular Championship
29.01.2021 14:00 CSKA Junior
Moscow
-69:92 -23
Regular Championship
04.02.2021 10:00 Parma-2
Perm
-64:86 -22
Regular Championship
05.02.2021 10:00 Parma-2
Perm
+91:74 17
Regular Championship
08.02.2021 13:00 Khimki-2
Moscow region
-66:84 -18
Regular Championship
09.02.2021 14:00 Khimki-2
Moscow region
-73:81 -8
Regular Championship
23.02.2021 14:00 Runa - 2
Moscow
Regular Championship
24.02.2021 14:00 Runa - 2
Moscow
Regular Championship
27.02.2021 14:00 MBA-2
Moscow
Regular Championship
28.02.2021 14:00 MBA-2
Moscow
Regular Championship
07.03.2021 14:00 Samara-2
Samara
Regular Championship
08.03.2021 14:00 Samara-2
Samara
Regular Championship
11.03.2021 Avtodor-2
Saratov
Regular Championship
12.03.2021 Avtodor-2
Saratov
Regular Championship
24.03.2021 19:30 Nizhny Novgorod-2
Nizhny Novgorod
Regular Championship
25.03.2021 19:30 Nizhny Novgorod-2
Nizhny Novgorod